Winners of the ARBELLA 10th INTERNATIONAL PHOTOGRAPHY COMPETITION

a. The Passion of Pasta (Colour)

Rank Name Country Photo Prize
1 DO THI PHAM Vietnam FIAP ALTIN MADALYA
2 Jinyan Yang China GPU ALTIN MADALYA
3 Dung Vietnam TFSF ALTIN MADALYA
4 Lokman Demir Turkey FIAP GÜMÜŞ MADALYA
5 oğuz miraç sönmez Turkey GPU GÜMÜŞ MADALYA
6 Dung Vietnam TFSF GÜMÜŞ MADALYA
7 LE CHAU DAO Vietnam FIAP BRONZ MADALYA
8 Nguyen Than Vietnam GPU BRONZ MADALYA
9 Peihong Hu China TFSF BRONZ MADALYA
10 jijun sun China FIAP MANSİYON
11 Van Bang Vo Vietnam FIAP MANSİYON
12 Yingxiang Zhang China FIAP MANSİYON
13 Ahmet Turan Kural Turkey FIAP MANSİYON
14 Musa TALAŞLI Turkey FIAP MANSİYON
15 DR MANAB KUMAR SANTRA India FIAP MANSİYON
16 Lokman Demir Turkey GPU MANSİYON
17 Feng Ni China GPU MANSİYON
18 Huaifeng Li China GPU MANSİYON
19 Phạm Văn Thành Vietnam GPU MANSİYON
20 Haşim Kandilcioğlu Turkey GPU MANSİYON
21 Truong Minh Dien Vietnam GPU MANSİYON
22 Haşim Kandilcioğlu Turkey SERGİLEME
23 DO THI PHAM Vietnam SERGİLEME
24 Serap Deniz Turkey SERGİLEME
25 Van Bang Vo Vietnam SERGİLEME
26 LE THI KIM XUAN Vietnam SERGİLEME
27 tran van tuy Vietnam SERGİLEME
28 Zhiping Mo China SERGİLEME
29 Manu Barreiro Rodriguez Spain SERGİLEME
30 şerife halıcı Turkey SERGİLEME
31 Dung Vietnam SERGİLEME
32 PUSHPENDU PAUL India SERGİLEME
33 NGOC ANH BACH Vietnam SERGİLEME
34 Musa TALAŞLI Turkey SERGİLEME
35 Nguyễn Hữu Thông Vietnam SERGİLEME
36 tran thi phuong khuong Vietnam SERGİLEME
37 tran thi phuong khuong Vietnam SERGİLEME
38 Xuan Han Nguyen Vietnam SERGİLEME
39 Genlin Cai China SERGİLEME
40 Qingjun Rong China SERGİLEME
41 TAN PHAT NGUYEN Vietnam SERGİLEME
42 Mine Ertugrul Turkey SERGİLEME
43 Tolga BÖLÜKBASİOGLU Turkey SERGİLEME
44 Nguyen Than Vietnam SERGİLEME
45 Ahmet Turan Kural Turkey SERGİLEME
46 Nevin Ağcaer Turkey SERGİLEME
47 Esmanur Karabıyık Turkey SERGİLEME
48 Kim Cuong Nguyen Trang Vietnam SERGİLEME
49 Serap Deniz Turkey SERGİLEME
50 ihsan ilze Turkey SERGİLEME
51 Van Bang Vo Vietnam SERGİLEME
52 LE TAN KHOA Vietnam SERGİLEME
53 tran thi phuong khuong Vietnam SERGİLEME
54 elmas cumcu Turkey SERGİLEME
55 Ming Li China SERGİLEME
56 Jiangbin Chang China SERGİLEME
57 Hong Wei China SERGİLEME
58 Ning Lv China SERGİLEME
59 Mine Ertugrul Turkey SERGİLEME
60 Xiuting Ren China SERGİLEME
61 Phạm Văn Thành Vietnam SERGİLEME
62 Ebubekir Bürçün Turkey SERGİLEME
63 TRUONG HUU HUNG Vietnam SERGİLEME
64 nilgün erman Turkey SERGİLEME
65 MUSTAFA KURTBAŞ Turkey SERGİLEME
66 serap ikiyek Turkey SERGİLEME
67 Cristina Garzone Italy SERGİLEME
68 DO THI PHAM Vietnam SERGİLEME
69 DO THI PHAM Vietnam SERGİLEME
70 Kim Cuong Nguyen Trang Vietnam SERGİLEME
71 Amri Arfianto Indonesia SERGİLEME
72 Beimeng Liu China SERGİLEME
73 Beimeng Liu China SERGİLEME
74 NGO VIET MINH Vietnam SERGİLEME
75 Zhiping Mo China SERGİLEME
76 Yongguang Yang China SERGİLEME
77 babak mehrafshar Iran SERGİLEME
78 Zhiliang Li China SERGİLEME
79 Hong Wei China SERGİLEME
80 Ning Lv China SERGİLEME
81 Yuliy Vasilev Bulgaria SERGİLEME
82 Dario Riva Italy SERGİLEME
83 Nahid Toghi Eshghi Iran SERGİLEME
84 Phạm Văn Thành Vietnam SERGİLEME
85 NGOC ANH BACH Vietnam SERGİLEME
86 Muzaffer Murat İlhan Turkey SERGİLEME
87 Musa TALAŞLI Turkey SERGİLEME
88 Musa TALAŞLI Turkey SERGİLEME
89 Ümmu Kandilcioglu Turkey SERGİLEME
90 AmirHossein Kamali Iran SERGİLEME
91 babak mehrafshar Iran SERGİLEME
92 Mohammadreza Momeni Iran SERGİLEME
93 Oğuz İPÇİ Turkey SERGİLEME
94 Lokman Demir Turkey SERGİLEME
95 Cristina Garzone Italy SERGİLEME
96 LE TAN KHOA Vietnam SERGİLEME

b. Celebrations and Festivals (Colour or Black and White) - (Digital)

Rank Name Country Photo Prize
1 Lung-Tsai Wang Taiwan FIAP ALTIN MADALYA
2 Shenghua Yang China GPU ALTIN MADALYA
3 Weimin Zeng China TFSF ALTIN MADALYA
4 Yonghong Jin China FIAP GÜMÜŞ MADALYA
5 Rahul Chodankar India GPU GÜMÜŞ MADALYA
6 Shixi Jian China TFSF GÜMÜŞ MADALYA
7 Kha Thành Trí Đạt Vietnam FIAP BRONZ MADALYA
8 Qi Cui China GPU BRONZ MADALYA
9 Jiazi Liu China TFSF BRONZ MADALYA
10 Aung Chan Thar Myanmar [Burma] FIAP MANSİYON
11 Juanjuan Shen China FIAP MANSİYON
12 ZIYAN LI China FIAP MANSİYON
13 Isa Ebrahim Bahrain FIAP MANSİYON
14 Fernando Luigi Lucianetti Italy FIAP MANSİYON
15 TRUONG HUU HUNG Vietnam FIAP MANSİYON
16 Toan Nguyen Duc Vietnam GPU MANSİYON
17 AmirHossein Kamali Iran GPU MANSİYON
18 Jianguo Bai China GPU MANSİYON
19 Chunxing Zhu China GPU MANSİYON
20 AmirHossein Kamali Iran GPU MANSİYON
21 TRUONG HUU HUNG Vietnam GPU MANSİYON
22 Mohammadreza Momeni Iran SERGİLEME
23 Nyi Thike Aung South Korea SERGİLEME
24 Ping Feng China SERGİLEME
25 Yanfeng Liu China SERGİLEME
26 Shenghua Yang China SERGİLEME
27 Sayed Ali Dormiani Bozorg Iran SERGİLEME
28 Kim Cuong Nguyen Trang Vietnam SERGİLEME
29 Shibasish Saha India SERGİLEME
30 Azim Khan Ronnie Bangladesh SERGİLEME
31 Debdatta Chakraborty India SERGİLEME
32 Mingzai Su China SERGİLEME
33 kemal türk Turkey SERGİLEME
34 Ruyu Dai China SERGİLEME
35 Nguyễn Hữu Thông Vietnam SERGİLEME
36 Tongchun Fan China SERGİLEME
37 Haxiang Liu China SERGİLEME
38 Ozgur Secmen Turkey SERGİLEME
39 Hongchun Li China SERGİLEME
40 Xiguang Yu China SERGİLEME
41 Mohammad shafai Iran SERGİLEME
42 SHRIDHAR PALANGE India SERGİLEME
43 GUIZHI HUA China SERGİLEME
44 Ruiming Feng China SERGİLEME
45 Jianjun Liu China SERGİLEME
46 Shibasish Saha India SERGİLEME
47 Myat Min ZAW Myanmar [Burma] SERGİLEME
48 MONTINI GIULIO Italy SERGİLEME
49 Pedro Luis Ajuriaguerra Saiz Spain SERGİLEME
50 Guiyang Zeng China SERGİLEME
51 Jun Lin China SERGİLEME
52 Huifang Wu China SERGİLEME
53 Xiuli Wang China SERGİLEME
54 Ly Anh Lam Vietnam SERGİLEME
55 Ping Xu China SERGİLEME
56 Ali Rıza İZGİ Turkey SERGİLEME
57 Ya Kuang China SERGİLEME
58 Jinglong Yan China SERGİLEME
59 Qingjun Rong China SERGİLEME
60 Qingjun Rong China SERGİLEME
61 babak mehrafshar Iran SERGİLEME
62 Fuqiang You China SERGİLEME
63 amir ali navadeh shahla Iran SERGİLEME
64 Huynh Van Truyen Vietnam SERGİLEME
65 Weiping Chen China SERGİLEME
66 Zhiyuan Liao China SERGİLEME
67 PRODYUT BHATTACHARJEE India SERGİLEME
68 Guanghui Gu China SERGİLEME
69 İhsan Korkut Turkey SERGİLEME
70 yomn Saudi Arabia SERGİLEME
71 Luan Le United States SERGİLEME
72 Ergün KARADAĞ Turkey SERGİLEME
73 PALLAB PRAMANIK India SERGİLEME
74 K.Deniz Kalaycı Turkey SERGİLEME
75 Cristina Garzone Italy SERGİLEME
76 Amri Arfianto Indonesia SERGİLEME
77 Yuhui Hu China SERGİLEME
78 Chongfeng Wu China SERGİLEME
79 Hongbing Ye China SERGİLEME
80 Yonghong Jin China SERGİLEME
81 Yonghong Jin China SERGİLEME
82 Huifang Wu China SERGİLEME
83 Xiuli Wang China SERGİLEME
84 Lianjun Quan China SERGİLEME
85 SANJAY DAS India SERGİLEME
86 Ali Rıza İZGİ Turkey SERGİLEME
87 Chongfeng Wu China SERGİLEME
88 Shilpi Dasgupta India SERGİLEME
89 sara jafari Iran SERGİLEME
90 Barun Rajgaria India SERGİLEME
91 ÖMER ŞAHİN Turkey SERGİLEME
92 Youdong Deng China SERGİLEME
93 Lung-Tsai Wang Taiwan SERGİLEME
94 Alfredo Ingino Italy SERGİLEME
95 Yonghe Wang China SERGİLEME
96 Zhi Xu China SERGİLEME

c. Open (Colour or Black and White) - (Digital)

Rank Name Country Photo Prize
1 tran van tuy Vietnam FIAP ALTIN MADALYA
2 DEYING HUANG China GPU ALTIN MADALYA
3 Xiaolu Tu China TFSF ALTIN MADALYA
4 Rongmao Yang China FIAP GÜMÜŞ MADALYA
5 Fengying Long China GPU GÜMÜŞ MADALYA
6 Giovanni Frescura Italy TFSF GÜMÜŞ MADALYA
7 Wenqi Tan China FIAP BRONZ MADALYA
8 Tan Ee Long Malaysia GPU BRONZ MADALYA
9 Shaoqin Ji China TFSF BRONZ MADALYA
10 Chongfeng Wu China FIAP MANSİYON
11 Shibasish Saha India FIAP MANSİYON
12 Huifang Wu China FIAP MANSİYON
13 Dejun Zhong China FIAP MANSİYON
14 Fuping Zhu China FIAP MANSİYON
15 Wenchuan Xia China FIAP MANSİYON
16 Jian Zhong China GPU MANSİYON
17 Xiaolu Tu China GPU MANSİYON
18 frank Callens Belgium GPU MANSİYON
19 Rongmao Yang China GPU MANSİYON
20 Yonghong Jin China GPU MANSİYON
21 Jianguo Lin China GPU MANSİYON
22 Shaoqin Ji China ARBELLA ÖZEL ÖDÜLÜ
23 Dejun Zhong China SERGİLEME
24 Guiyang Zeng China SERGİLEME
25 Fengying Long China SERGİLEME
26 Ying Shi China SERGİLEME
27 Chengguo Ai China SERGİLEME
28 Liquan Sheng China SERGİLEME
29 Xianna Song China SERGİLEME
30 Jinquan Tao China SERGİLEME
31 Rongmao Yang China SERGİLEME
32 Fuping Zhu China SERGİLEME
33 Shibasish Saha India SERGİLEME
34 Istvan Kerekes Hungary SERGİLEME
35 Mardin Ahmadi Iran SERGİLEME
36 Xiaojun Chen China SERGİLEME
37 Fengying Long China SERGİLEME
38 Giovanni Frescura Italy SERGİLEME
39 PINKU DEY India SERGİLEME
40 Mohammad Rafayat Haque Khan Bangladesh SERGİLEME
41 Hua Yang China SERGİLEME
42 Lokman Demir Turkey SERGİLEME
43 Chengguo Ai China SERGİLEME
44 Isa Ebrahim Bahrain SERGİLEME
45 pranab basak China SERGİLEME
46 Toan Nguyen Duc Vietnam SERGİLEME
47 Wei Huang China SERGİLEME
48 Xiaogang Li China SERGİLEME
49 MengHeWuLiJi China SERGİLEME
50 Liquan Sheng China SERGİLEME
51 Xingshuang Xie China SERGİLEME
52 Hongbing Ye China SERGİLEME
53 Zhongliang Zhang China SERGİLEME
54 Xingming Zhao China SERGİLEME
55 Famin Huang China SERGİLEME
56 Yunhua Huang China SERGİLEME
57 LE CHAU DAO Vietnam SERGİLEME
58 Danlei Ye Canada SERGİLEME
59 Yun Lin China SERGİLEME
60 Giovanni Frescura Italy SERGİLEME
61 DEYING HUANG China SERGİLEME
62 Yan Lin China SERGİLEME
63 Fuyong Xu China SERGİLEME
64 Jiazi Liu China SERGİLEME
65 Isa Ebrahim Bahrain SERGİLEME
66 Nguyễn Hữu Thông Vietnam SERGİLEME
67 pranab basak China SERGİLEME
68 Seyed Ali Miremadi Iran SERGİLEME
69 Van Bang Vo Vietnam SERGİLEME
70 Minxian Zhang China SERGİLEME
71 Yonghong Jin China SERGİLEME
72 Azim Khan Ronnie Bangladesh SERGİLEME
73 CHITTABRATA SANTRA India SERGİLEME
74 hassan bin dawood Bahrain SERGİLEME
75 Xiaoling Liu China SERGİLEME
76 Xiaojun Chen China SERGİLEME
77 Xinxin Chen China SERGİLEME
78 Haiyan Huang China SERGİLEME
79 Wenchuan Xia China SERGİLEME
80 Jun Lin China SERGİLEME
81 Huifang Wu China SERGİLEME
82 Ling Xie China SERGİLEME
83 Pedro Luis Ajuriaguerra Saiz Spain SERGİLEME
84 Jiakuan Li China SERGİLEME
85 Lunzhen Fang China SERGİLEME
86 Liming Zhao China SERGİLEME
87 Jixin Zhang China SERGİLEME
88 Chongfeng Wu China SERGİLEME
89 Fernando Luigi Lucianetti Italy SERGİLEME
90 Qingjun Rong China SERGİLEME
91 Parag Wavale India SERGİLEME
92 Lung-Tsai Wang Taiwan SERGİLEME
93 Azim Khan Ronnie Bangladesh SERGİLEME
94 Krzysztof Browko Poland SERGİLEME
95 tony law Australia SERGİLEME
96 Hasan Hüseyin BİRLİK Turkey SERGİLEME
97 Udayan Sankar Pal India SERGİLEME